Teamfoto Junioren C

Trainings:
Montag 18.30 – 20.30 Uhr, MPS Buttikkon
Freitag 19.30 – 21.00 Uhr, Felsenburgmatte Pfäffikon

Jahrgänge:
2009/2010

Probetraining:
Anmelden

Kader

Spieler

Portrait
2
Malvin Leimgruber
Portrait
3
Aaron Reichmuth
Portrait
4
Nik Marty
Portrait
5
Ayo Rickenbacher
Portrait
6
Colin Metzler
Portrait
7
Jordi Rösser
Portrait
8
Andrin Bernet
Portrait
10
Elian Rüegg
Portrait
11
Levin Meier
Portrait
12
Leon Ottiger
Portrait
13
Cale Borner

Goalie

Portrait
55
Linus Merz

Teambetreuer

Portrait
Sandrin Angehrn 2001
Portrait
Mathias Wyrsch 1985
# Pos. Name Jahrgang
5 Ayo Rickenbacher
7 Jordi Rösser
12 Leon Ottiger
4 Nik Marty
2 Malvin Leimgruber
10 Elian Rüegg
6 Colin Metzler
3 Aaron Reichmuth
11 Levin Meier
8 Andrin Bernet
13 Cale Borner
55 Linus Merz

Tabelle

Sp Tore PQ P
1. United Toggenburg Bazenheid I 18 207 : 108 1.8 32
2. Nesslau Sharks 18 167 : 109 1.6 28
3. Flims Trin Unihockey 18 173 : 113 1.3 23
4. UHC Eschenbach II 18 110 : 137 0.9 17
5. Blau-Gelb Cazis I 18 99 : 110 0.7 13
6. UHC TuRi 18 85 : 133 0.6 10
7. Red Devils 18 81 : 212 0.2 3
aktualisiert vor 1 Stunde

nächste Spiele

keine Spiele gefunden

letzte Spiele

Sa, 18.3 15:30
Junioren C Nesslau Sharks
7 15

Sporthalle (Flims Waldhaus)

Meisterschaft, 9. Runde
Kleinfeld

Swissunihockey

aktualisiert vor 1 Stunde

Sa, 18.3 12:45
Junioren C Blau-Gelb Cazis I
3 7

Sporthalle (Flims Waldhaus)

Meisterschaft, 9. Runde
Kleinfeld

Swissunihockey

aktualisiert vor 1 Stunde

Spielplan

24.09.22
10:00 Uhr
Red Devils
Flims Trin Unihockey
4
13
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
24.09.22
12:45 Uhr
UHC Eschenbach II
Red Devils
11
7
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
29.10.22
10:55 Uhr
Red Devils
United Toggenburg Bazenheid I
1
14
Ifang
Bazenheid
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
29.10.22
14:35 Uhr
UHC TuRi
Red Devils
9
6
Ifang
Bazenheid
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
19.11.22
12:45 Uhr
Red Devils
Blau-Gelb Cazis I
0
13
Sporthalle
Flims Waldhaus
Meisterschaft
3. Runde
19.11.22
15:30 Uhr
Red Devils
Nesslau Sharks
3
12
Sporthalle
Flims Waldhaus
Meisterschaft
3. Runde
03.12.22
12:45 Uhr
Red Devils
UHC Eschenbach II
3
18
Riedlandhalle
Tuggen
Meisterschaft
4. Runde
03.12.22
15:30 Uhr
Flims Trin Unihockey
Red Devils
20
5
Riedlandhalle
Tuggen
Meisterschaft
4. Runde
17.12.22
10:55 Uhr
Red Devils
UHC TuRi
7
10
Sand
Chur
Meisterschaft
5. Runde
17.12.22
14:35 Uhr
United Toggenburg Bazenheid I
Red Devils
17
3
Sand
Chur
Meisterschaft
5. Runde
07.01.23
10:00 Uhr
Nesslau Sharks
Red Devils
10
6
Sporthalle Büelen
Nesslau
Meisterschaft
6. Runde
07.01.23
12:45 Uhr
Blau-Gelb Cazis I
Red Devils
4
4
Sporthalle Büelen
Nesslau
Meisterschaft
6. Runde
21.01.23
10:00 Uhr
Red Devils
Flims Trin Unihockey
6
14
Dorftreff
Eschenbach SG
Meisterschaft
7. Runde
21.01.23
12:45 Uhr
UHC Eschenbach II
Red Devils
6
5
Dorftreff
Eschenbach SG
Meisterschaft
7. Runde
11.02.23
10:55 Uhr
Red Devils
United Toggenburg Bazenheid I
5
16
Sporthalle
Flims Waldhaus
Meisterschaft
8. Runde
11.02.23
14:35 Uhr
UHC TuRi
Red Devils
3
6
Sporthalle
Flims Waldhaus
Meisterschaft
8. Runde
18.03.23
12:45 Uhr
Red Devils
Blau-Gelb Cazis I
3
7
Sporthalle
Flims Waldhaus
Meisterschaft
9. Runde
18.03.23
15:30 Uhr
Red Devils
Nesslau Sharks
7
15
Sporthalle
Flims Waldhaus
Meisterschaft
9. Runde