09.09.23
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Junioren U16 A
Sporthalle Tal der Demut
St. Gallen
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
17.09.23
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Chur Unihockey
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
23.09.23
19:00 Uhr
19:00 Uhr
Jona-Uznach Flames
Junioren U16 A
Sporthalle Grünfeld
Jona
Meisterschaft
3. Runde
01.10.23
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
4. Runde
08.10.23
12:00 Uhr
12:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Jets
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
5. Runde
15.10.23
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr
UHC Alligator Malans
Junioren U16 A
Sporthalle Lust
Maienfeld
Meisterschaft
6. Runde
21.10.23
19:30 Uhr
19:30 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Floorball Thurgau
Turnhalle Weid
Pfäffikon SZ
Meisterschaft
7. Runde
22.10.23
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
UHC Uster
Junioren U16 A
Berufsschule Uster
Uster
Meisterschaft
8. Runde
29.10.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Thurgau Unihockey Erlen
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
9. Runde
19.11.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
10. Runde
25.11.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr
Chur Unihockey
Junioren U16 A
Gewerbliche Berufsschule
Chur
Meisterschaft
11. Runde
26.11.23
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Jona-Uznach Flames
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
12. Runde
03.12.23
10:00 Uhr
10:00 Uhr
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Junioren U16 A
Oberseen
Winterthur
Meisterschaft
13. Runde
17.12.23
12:00 Uhr
12:00 Uhr
Jets
Junioren U16 A
Sporthalle Stighag
Kloten
Meisterschaft
14. Runde
07.01.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
UHC Alligator Malans
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
15. Runde
13.01.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 Uhr
Floorball Thurgau
Junioren U16 A
Aachtalhalle
Erlen
Meisterschaft
16. Runde
20.01.24
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
UHC Uster
Turnhalle Weid
Pfäffikon SZ
Meisterschaft
17. Runde
21.01.24
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr
Thurgau Unihockey Erlen
Junioren U16 A
Dreifach-TH Blattacker
Heerbrugg
Meisterschaft
18. Runde
10.02.24
12:00 Uhr
12:00 Uhr
Zug United
Junioren U16 A
Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug
Zug
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
17.02.24
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Junioren U16 A
Zug United
Turnhalle Weid
Pfäffikon SZ
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
25.02.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 Uhr
Zug United
Junioren U16 A
Abgesagt
Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug
Zug
Meisterschaft
3. Runde